Appointments to statutory bodies

The Department of Internal Affairs is responsible for administering appointments to approximately 50 statutory bodies. For a complete list of these organisations, see: Statutory Bodies

About appointments to statutory bodies

The Department collects nominations, undertakes a short-listing of candidates and recommends suitable candidate(s) to the relevant Minister who will select their preferred appointee(s). Final decisions are approved by Cabinet.

If you are interested in serving on a statutory body, the Department recommends that you register with one of the following nominating agencies: 

Registering with a nominating agency does not mean your name will be put forward automatically to Ministers, as agencies select suitable candidates to forward for consideration based on the appointment criteria.

Current calls for nominations for appointment to a statutory body can be found at: Recent Announcements and Appointments (below)

Please note that:

Recent announcements

There are currently no calls for nomniations or other other announcements. See Calls for nominations below.

Information that needs to be provided when applying

All candidates for appointment to a statutory body need to complete a nomination form. provide a current curriculum vitae, and ideally, provide a cover letter explaining how their skills and experience are relevant.

Statutory appointments

Calls for nominations

Other recent calls for nominations are detailed in the following table:

Statutory bodyFormsStatusClose date
Pacific Development and Conservation Trust

Expression of Interest form (DOCX, 93KB)

Candidate Information sheet (PDF, 109KB) 

CLOSED 5.00PM, Friday 15 October 2021
Gambling Commission

Expression of Interest form (DOCX, 92KB)

Candidate Information sheet (PDF, 106KB) 

CLOSED 5.00PM, Friday 8 October 2021
Chair, Racing Safety Development Fund Industry Working Group

Expression of Interest form (DOCX, 92KB)

Candidate Information sheet (PDF, 440KB)

CLOSED 5.00pm, Friday 8 October 2021
Digital Council for Aotearoa New Zealand Application and Nomination form (DOCX, 79KB)
Candidate Information sheet (PDF, 552KB)
CLOSED  11.59pm, Sunday 12 September 2021

Winston Churchill Memorial Trust Board

Application and Nomination form (DOCX, 119KB)
Candidate Information sheet (PDF, 131KB)
CLOSED Midnight 19 September 2021

Lottery distribution committees including Oranga Marae

Application and Disclosure Form for 2021 LDC appointments round (DOCX, 77KB)

Combined LDC 2021 candidate information sheet (PDF, 222KB)

CLOSED Midnight, Sunday 1 August 2021
Film and Literature Board of Review

Nomination Form (DOCX, 86KB)

Candidate Information – Film and Literature Board of Review (PDF, 128KB) 

CLOSED 5pm, Sunday 18 July 2021
Library and Information Advisory Commission | Ngā Kaiwhakamārama i ngā Kohikohinga Kōrero

Nomination Form (DOCX, 62KB)

Candidate Information – Library and Information Advisory Commission (LIAC) (PDF, 198KB) 

CLOSED 5pm Wednesday, 7 July 2021
Guardians Kaitiaki of the Alexander Turnbull Library

Nomination Form (DOCX, 84KB)

Candidate Information – Guardians Kaitiaki of the Alexander Turnbull Library (PDF, 154KB)

CLOSED 5pm Friday, 9 July 2021
Charities Registration Board

Nomination Form (DOCX, 85KB)
Candidate Information – Charities Registration Board (PDF, 127KB)

CLOSED Monday, 7 June 2021
 Fire and Emergency New Zealand Board  Nomination Form (DOCX, 98KB)
Candidate Information – Fire and Emergency New Zealand (PDF, 207KB)
CLOSED Monday, 7 June 2021
 Chinese Poll Tax Heritage Trust Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – Chinese Poll Tax Heritage Trust (PDF, 113KB)
 CLOSED Friday, 30 April 2021
Community Trusts – Bay Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – Bay Trust (PDF, 442KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021
Community Trusts – Community Trust South Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – Community Trust South (PDF, 445KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021
Community Trusts – Eastern and Central Community Trust Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – Eastern and Central Community Trust (PDF, 441KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021
Community Trusts – Foundation North Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – Foundation North (PDF, 444KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021
Community Trusts – Otago Community Trust Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – Otago Community Trust (PDF, 442KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021
Community Trusts – Rātā Foundation Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – Rātā Foundation (PDF, 444KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021
Community Trusts – The Community Trust of Mid and South Canterbury Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – The Community Trust of Mid and South Canterbury (PDF, 441KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021
Community Trusts – Trust Waikato Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – Trust Waikato (PDF, 442KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021
Community Trusts – TSB Community Trust Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – TSB Community Trust (PDF, 441KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021
Community Trusts – Wellington Community Trust  Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – Wellington Community Trust (PDF, 442KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021
Community Trusts – West Coast Community Trust Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – West Coast Community Trust (PDF, 539KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 March 2021

Community Trust – Whanganui Community Foundation

Nomination Form (PDF, 73KB)
Candidate Information – Whanganui Community Foundation (PDF, 441KB)
CLOSED   Friday, 26 March 2021

Office of Film and Literature Classification
Vacancy: Deputy Chief Censor

Role Overview (.DOCX, 47KB) CLOSED Friday, 12 March 2021
Library and Information Advisory Commission (LIAC) Nomination Form (.DOCX, 92KB)
Candidate Information (.DOCX, 48KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 26 February 2021

Board Members of Winston Churchill Memorial Trust Board

Nomination Form (.DOCX, 92KB)
Candidate Information (.PDF, 58KB)
CLOSED  Friday, 22 January 2021
Board Members of Racing Integrity Board Nomination Form (.DOCX, 92KB)
Candidate Information (.PDF, 58KB)
 CLOSED  Friday, 15 January 2021
Board Members of TAB New Zealand Nomination Form (.DOCX, 92KB)
Candidate Information (.DOCX, 58KB)
CLOSED Friday, 15 January 2021
Board Members and Chair of Taumata Arowai – the Water Regulator Nomination Form (.DOCX, 84KB)
Candidate Information (.DOC, 103KB)
CLOSED Friday, 20  November 2020
Members and Chair of Māori Advisory Group for Taumata Arowai – the Water Regulator Nomination Form (.DOCX, 84KB)
Candidate Information (.DOC, 97KB)
 CLOSED Friday, 20 November 2020

Office of Film and Literature Classification

Unique statutory role – Deputy Chief Censor

Application form (.DOCX, 73KB)
Position description (PDF, 150KB)
CLOSED  24 July 2020
New Zealand Lottery Grants Board Nomination Form (.DOCX, 89KB)
Candidate Information (.DOCX, 57KB)
  CLOSED  29 March 2020
Archives Council Nomination Form (.DOCX, 89KB)
Candidate Information (.DOCX, 57KB)
 CLOSED
 23 March 2020
Community Trusts Nomination Form (.DOCX, 89KB)
Candidate Information (.DOCX, 57KB)
 CLOSED 14 February 2020
Chief Gambling Commissioner Nomination Form (.DOCX, 87KB)
Candidate Information (.DOCX, 47KB)
CLOSED 18 October 2019
Library and Information Advisory Commission (LIAC) Nomination Form (.DOCX, 93KB)
Candidate Information (.DOCX, 52KB)
CLOSED 4 October 2019 
Development Contributions Commissioners Nomination Form (.DOCX, 89KB)
Candidate Information (.DOCX, 41KB)
CLOSED 25 October 2019 
Charities Registration Board  Nomination Form (.DOCX, 102KB)
Candidate Information (.DOCX, 46KB)
CLOSED 15 September 2019 
Winston Churchill Memorial Trust Nomination Form
Candidate Information
CLOSED 28 August 2019

Recent Appointments

2021 appointments

The most recent appointments were:

Appointments to the Archives Council Te Rua Wānanga

Hon Jan Tinetti, Minister of Internal Affairs, has reappointed Karaitiana Taiuru JP and Gareth Winter QSM to the Archives Council Te Rua Wānanga. Their new terms of office will end in 2024.

Appointments to the Film and Literature Board Review

Her Excellency, Rt Hon Dame Helen Winkelmann, the Administrator of the Government, has reappointed Rachael Schmidt-McCleave as the President of the Film and Literature Board of Review, and has appointed Mark Boddington and Dr Renee Liang MNZM as members.

Appointments to the Guardians Kaitiaki of the Alexander Turnbull Library

Hon Jan Tinetti, Minister of Internal Affairs, has reappointed Lyn Provost CNZM as the Chair, and Paul Meredith as a member, of the Guardians Kaitiaki of the Alexander Turnbull Library. She has also appointed Sarah Benikowsky and Dr Damon Salesa as members. The new terms of office will end in 2024.

New Deputy Chair for Fire and Emergency NZ Board

See our news release (15 October 2021)

Appointments to Lottery distribution committees

Hon Jan Tinetti, Minister of Internal Affairs, has approved a series of appointments and reappointments to Lottery distribution committees as outlined in the following table. Appointments to the Oranga Marae, Community Facilities and Significant Project Committees will be finalised in November 2021.

Lottery Distribution Committee

Appointee

Type of appointment

Lottery Auckland
Community Committee

Richard Pamatatau

 

Richard Leung

Reappointment as the Presiding Member

Appointment as a member

Lottery Bay of Plenty / Gisborne Community Committee

Rosemary (Rose) Gould-Lardelli

Reappointment as a member

Lottery Hawke’s Bay Community Committee

Tofilau Talalelei Taufale

Appointment as a member

John Worden

Reappointment as a member

Lottery Otago / Southland Community Committee

Yvonne Bannerman

Reappointment as a member

Suzanne Menzies-Culling

Reappointment as a member

Lottery Taranaki Community Committee

Adrian Ellmoos JP

Appointment as a member

 

Susan (Sue) Matehaere-Patten JP

Appointment as a member

Lottery Waikato Community Committee

Te Ariki (David) Paitai

Appointment as a member

Lottery Wellington / Wairarapa Community Committee

John O’Connell

Reappointment as the Presiding Member

 

Laureen Sadlier

Appointment as a member

Lottery Community Sector Research Committee

Dr Angela (Ang) Jury

Reappointment as the Presiding Member

 

Justine Daw

Appointment as a member

 

Yvonne Powley

Appointment as a member

Lottery Environment and Heritage Committee

Elizabeth Cotton

Appointment as a member

 

Dr Elizabeth Pishief

Reappointment as a member

Lottery Health Research Committee

Janine Horton JP

Appointment as a member

 

Dr Mona Jeffreys

Appointment as a member

Lottery Individuals With Disabilities Committee

Frian Wadia

Promotion to the Presiding Member

 

Dianne Glenn ONZM JP Reappointment as a member
  Jane Lee Appointment as a member

Lottery National Community Committee / Lottery Outdoor Safety Committee

Garth Clarricoats

Reappointment as the Presiding Member

 

Appointments to the Charities Registration Board/Te Rātā Atawhai

Hon Priyanca Radhakrishnan, Minister for the Community and Voluntary Sector, has announced three appointments to the Charities Registration Board / Te Rātā Atawhai (the Board). The Board makes decisions on the registration and deregistration of charities.

Gwendoline Keel has been promoted to chair the Board for the remainder of her current term, Dr Beverly Gatenby has been reappointed as a member to a three-year term, and Loretta Lovell has been appointed as a member to a three-year term.

Minister Radhakrishnan has welcomed Ms Keel becoming the Chair, “Ms Keel’s legal knowledge, experience in kaupapa Māori organisations and time as a Board member, provide her with a foundation for the role”.

Minister Radhakrishnan says that “Dr Gatenby’s work as a consultant, facilitator and coach, her knowledge of the community sector, and her business acumen, are assets for the Board.”

Loretta Lovell’s experience has also been acknowledged. This includes knowledge of Te Ao Māori and experience as a solicitor in corporate governance, public law, Treaty law and resource management. Minister Radhakrishnan says that Ms Lovell “offers a broad range of experiences, including extensive work with hapū and iwi.”

The Minister has written to the long-serving Chair, Roger Holmes Miller, thanking him for his many years of service and his contribution to the wider sector

Appointments to the Library and Information Advisory Commission

Hon Jan Tinetti, Minister of Internal Affairs, has approved the appointment of Mark Boddington and Paula Eskett  to the Library and Information Advisory Commission. The new terms of appointment began on 23 August 2021.

Appointments to community trusts

Hon Dr Megan Woods, Associate Minister of Finance, has approved a series of appointments and reappointments to community trusts. The new terms of appointment began on 16 August 2021:

Community trust

Appointee

Type of appointment

Foundation North

Sara-Jane Elika

Appointment

Tevita Funaki

Appointment

Hana Maihi

Appointment

Stephen Park

Appointment

Ayesha Janah

Appointment

Ling Ling Liang

Appointment

Stephen Titter

Appointment

Trust Waikato

Vicky McLennan

Reappointment

Chong Feng

Reappointment

Michael Noonan

Appointment

Rob Dol

Appointment

Bay Trust

Rita Nabney

Reappointment

Te Aorangi Murphy-Fell

Appointment

TSB Community Trust

Guy Roper

Reappointment to a staggered term of 12 months

Peter Dalziel

Reappointment to a staggered term of 24 months

Robin Brockie QSM

Reappointment

Eastern and Central Community Trust

Brendan Duffy, ONZM, JP

Appointment

Josephine Willis

Appointment

Stephanie Maloy

Appointment

Troy Hobson

Appointment

Whanganui Community Foundation

John Vickers

Reappointment

Rachel Hoskin

Appointment

Carla Doolan-Blackburn

Appointment

Sally Patrick

Appointment

Wellington Community Trust

Ming-Chun Wu

Reappointment

Rātā Foundation

Chris Ford

Appointment

Anna-Marie Kite

Appointment

Howie Timms

Appointment

Community Trust of Mid and South Canterbury

 

Alistair Wing JP

Reappointment

Elizabeth (Lisa) Stevenson

Reappointment

Gail Thompson

Reappointment

Otago Community Trust

Malcolm Wong

  1. Reappointment

Andrew Kilsby

  1. Appointment

Alofa Lale

  1. Appointment

Community Trust South

Melanie Montgomery

Appointment

Leon Hartnett

Appointment

Leanne Samuel

Appointment

West Coast Community Trust

Natasha Goodwin

Reappointment

Adam Gilshnan

Reappointment

Te Arohanui Cook

Appointment

2020 appointments

Appointments to Lottery distribution committees

Hon Tracey Martin, Minister for Internal Affairs, has appointed and reappointed the following people to Lottery distribution committees. Lottery distribution committees make grants to a variety of community groups, using funding from lottery proceeds.

Five members of Lottery distribution committees have been promoted, as noted below.

All terms of appointments begin on 24 August 2020:

Lottery Distribution Committee

Appointee

Type of appointment

Lottery Community Committee, and Lottery Outdoor Safety Committee

Samuel (Sam) Charles Huggard

New appointment

Lottery Community Facilities Committee, and Lottery Significant Projects Committee

Pengbo Jian

Promotion

Benita Tracy Cairns

New appointment

Letoa (Henry) Jenkins

New appointment

   

Lottery Community Sector

Research Committee

Dr Ang Jury

Promotion

Dr Rendt Gorter

Reappointment

 

Dr El Shadan Tautolo

Reappointment

Nicola Anne Taylor

New appointment

Lottery Environment and Heritage Committee

Dr Vivienne Shaw

Promotion

Georgina Rachel Morrison

New appointment

Lottery health Research Committee

 

Dr Tupa’ilevaililigi Ridvan (Riz) Firestone

Promotion

 

Elizabeth Claire Fletcher

 

Bill Tian Ze Lu

New appointment

 

New appointment

Lottery Individuals with Disabilities Committee

 

Ezekiel Robinson

Promotion

 

Dianne Glenn
ONZM JP

New appointment

 

Lottery Bay of Plenty Community Committee

Teresa Eggleton

Reappointment

Lottery Canterbury / Kaikōura Community Committee

Elizabeth Jean Bain Lovell

Reappointment as Presiding Member

 

Marie (Claire) Waghorn

New appointment

Lottery Hawke’s Bay Community Committee

Reremoana (Mo) Houkamau

Reappointment

 Lottery Manawatū / Whanganui Community Committee

Michelle Fannin

New appointment

 

Stephen David Paewai

Reappointment as Presiding Member

 

 

Johanna Julene Wood

Reappointment

Lottery Northland Community Committee

Rahuia Kapa

Reappointment

 

Teresa Lomas

Reappointment

Lottery Otago / Southland Community Committee

Vanessa van Uden ONZM

Reappointment as Presiding Member

Lottery Taranaki Community Committee

 

 

Sarah Wilks

New appointment

Lottery Waikato Community Committee

Paula Baker

Reappointment

 

Simon Lockwood

Reappointment as Presiding Member

Lottery Wellington / Wairarapa Community Committee

Cheryl Davies

Reappointment

Lottery West Coast/ Nelson-Marlborough Community Committee

Corey Hebberd

New appointment

Appointments to community trusts

Hon Grant Robertson, Minister of Finance, has approved a series of appointments and reappointments to community trusts. The new terms of appointment begin on 7 September 2020:

Community trust

Appointee

Type of appointment

Foundation North

Melanie Hewitson

Reappointment

Pramjit Rai (Jeet) Suchdev QSM JP

New appointment

Walter Wells

New appointment

Trust Waikato Huirama Matatahi New appointment
Jacob Quinn New appointment
Parmindar Singh New appointment
Metua Tangaroa-Daniel-Malietoa New appointment

Bay Trust

Sara Carley

New appointment

Tane Phillips

New appointment

TSB Community Trust

Sophie Braggins

New appointment

Harvey Dunlop

Reappointment

Liana Poutu

New appointment

Eastern and Central Community Trust

Thomas Hullena MNZM

New appointment

Hilary Humphrey

New appointment

Rena Kohere

New appointment

Robyn (Gail) Munro JP

New appointment

Whanganui Community Trust

Annette Main ONZM

New appointment

Jeffrey (Jeff) Whitlock

New appointment

Wellington Community Trust

Stephen Flude

New appointment

Simone Workman / Sippola

Reappointment

Rātā Foundation

Dr Sharon Gemmell MNZM JP

New appointment

Antonina (Toni) Grant

Reappointment

Michael Bendall

New appointment

David Jessep

New appointment

Glenn Livingstone

New appointment

Community Trust of Mid and South Canterbury

Mark Adams

New appointment

Pauline-Jean (Pauline) Luyten

New appointment

Gail Thompson

New appointment

Otago Community Trust

Dr Michael Stevens

New appointment

Raewyn Van Gool

New appointment

Rebecca Williams

New appointment

Community Trust South

Louise Fowler

New appointment

Kirsty Pickett

New appointment

 

Archives Council / Te Rua Wānanga

Hon Tracey Martin, Minister of Internal Affairs, has appointed Aroha Chamberlain, and reappointed Dougal McKechnie, to the Archives Council / te Rua Wānanga (the Council). Ms Chamberlain’s three-year term will begin on 13 July 2020.

Mr McKechnie has been appointed to a second term starting on the same date. Ms Chamberlain will bring additional knowledge of mātauranga Māori in archival and libraries settings to the Council. Mr McKechnie will continue to provide deep knowledge on digital information management. Ms Chamberlain replaces Anna Blackman who has completed six years’ service on the Council.

New Zealand Lottery Grants Board

The Governor-General has reappointed Maxine Shortland, and appointed Sumati Govind, as members of the New Zealand Lottery Grants Board. Ms Shortland has been reappointed for a three-year term. Ms Govind has been appointed until July 2021 to complete the term of a former member who resigned.

Both Ms Govind’s and Ms Shortland’s terms of office will begin on 20 July 2020. Ms Govind from the Hutt Valley, brings extensive community and financial knowledge to the Board.

Office of Film and Literature Classification

Hon Tracey Martin, Minister of Internal Affairs, has reappointed David Shanks as Chief Censor and Chief Executive of the Office of Film and Literature Classification. Mr Shanks has been reappointed for a two-year term beginning on 8 May 2020. Mr Shanks was first appointed as Chief Censor in 2017.

Library and Information Advisory Commission

Vanisa Dhiru appointed to the Library and Information Advisory Commission:

Hon Tracey Martin, Minister of Internal Affairs, has appointed Vanisa Dhiru to the Library and Information Advisory Commission (LIAC) for a three-year term beginning on 9 March 2020.

Ms Dhiru works as a Community Manager for InternetNZ and brings a valuable digital perspective to LIAC. She has a diverse leadership background in the not-for-profit sector and has served on several governance and advisory boards.

Ms Dhiru replaces Matthew Oliver, whose term ended in December 2019.

Winston Churchill Memorial Trust Board

Everdina Fuli and Bradley Watson appointed to the Winston Churchill Memorial Trust Board:

Her Excellency, Rt Hon Dame Patsy Reddy, the Governor-General of New Zealand, has appointed Everdina Fuli and Bradley Watson to the Winston Churchill Memorial Trust Board.

Ms Fuli has been appointed to a term ending in June 2023, and Mr Watson has been appointed to a term ending in December 2021. Both terms of office begin on 1 January 2020.

Charities Registration Board

Gwendoline Keel appointed to the Charities Registration Board:

Hon Poto Williams, Minister for the Community and Voluntary Sector, has appointed Gwendoline Keel to the Charities Registration Board.

Ms Keel works as a legal advisor to Te Whakakitenga o Waikato Incorporated which is the post-settlement governance entity of the Waikato iwi. She has extensive experience as a lawyer and knowledge of the charities sector.

Ms Keel replaces Simon Karipa and will take up her role on 9 December 2019 for a term ending on 25 November 2022.

Board of Fire and Emergency New Zealand

Gwendoline Tepania-Palmer appointed to the Board Fire and Emergency New Zealand:

Hon Tracey Martin, Minister of Internal Affairs has appointed Gwendoline Tepania-Palmer to the Board of Fire and Emergency New Zealand for a three-year term beginning on 9 September 2019.

Ms Tepania-Palmer is an experienced state sector director. She has served extended periods as an appointed member of the Auckland and the Waitemata District Health Boards and has served on the National Health Committee and the Health Quality and Safety Commission.

Ms Tepania-Palmer has extensive links to Māori communities and professional groups. She has been a member of the Māori Doctors Association, the National Council of Māori Nurses, and has been involved in primary health organisations and Māori health providers. She was the former Chair of the Ngāti Hine Health Trust.

Ms Tepania-Palmer also brings community-based knowledge of first responder services to her new role.

Film and Literature Board of Review

Appointments to the Film and Literature Board of Review - new terms ending in 2022:

Hon Tracey Martin, Minister of Internal Affairs has reappointed Nigel Dunlop, Dr Tom Brown and Dr Waikaremoana (Moana) Waitoki and the appointment of Susan Rowe, Thomas (Tom) Turton and Lillian (Lizzie) Marvelly as members of the Film and Literature Board of Review for three-year terms.  The new terms begin on 20 September 2019.

The Board is a statutory appeal body, established under section 91 of the Films, Videos and Publications Act 1993. It is responsible for reviewing appeals about classification decisions made by the Office of Film and Literature Classification. 

Hon Tracey Martin has also written to Jeff Sissions, Janet Peters and Gillian Ferguson thanking them for the contributions to the work of the Board.

Board of Fire and Emergency New Zealand

Appointments of the Chair and Deputy Chair of the Board of Fire and Emergency New Zealand:

Hon Tracey Martin, Minister of Internal Affairs has reappointment Hon Paul Swain QSO as Chair of the Board of Fire and Emergency New Zealand for a two-year term beginning on 7 June 2019.

The Minister has also appointed Rebecca Keoghan MNZM as a new Board member and as Deputy Chair. Ms Keoghan has been appointed for a three-year term beginning on 7 June 2019.

Ms Keoghan brings diverse governance experience, expertise in health and safety and first responder issues from a rural perspective, to her new role.

Hon Tracey Martin has also acknowledged the work of Dr Nicola Crauford and Peter Drummond who have now ended their terms on the Board.

Return to the Top

Lottery Hawke’s Bay Community Committee